Big Sean Asian Mix Is On Point WOW !

most viewed right now
 122
Pusha Takes DIRECT SHOT AT Wheelchair Jimmy DRAKE "It was Never Written Like Q..
115 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
 94
Article inside Thot ends up $10,000 in debt thirst trapping for the 'gram.
74 comments
@wild'ish
most viewed right now
 74
RIP Pusha T just ended his own career tonight by taking a shot at Drake
65 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
 64
NBA Police release video of Milwaukee Buck Sterling Brown Arrest
98 comments
@sports

section   (0 bx goons and 1 bystanders) Share this on Twitter   Share this on Facebook
 

Props Slaps
 6 years ago '08        #21
bkid 137 heat pts137
space
avatar space
space
$9,706 | Props total: 5938 5938
 Stupid Fresh said:
who the fu*k was Jhene Aiko in 2002???
she used to open concerts for B2K.. he was signed to Chris Stokes
 05-09-2012, 03:51 PM         #22
tmitch19  OP
space
space
space
$n/a | Props total:  
Is that bern in akuna's avy? I've been wondering for like a week or so....
 6 years ago '04        #23
matik23 
space
avatar space
space
$1,844 | Props total: 311 311
with all those races, asian's the most dominant

 6 years ago '12        #24
DreamChasers 87 heat pts87
space
avatar space
space
$6,899 | Props total: 777 777
mUKULU KULU
 6 years ago '07        #25
Ghost Terp 18 heat pts18
space
avatar space
space
$15,931 | Props total: 4074 4074
Her mother, Christina Yamamoto, is of Japanese, Spanish, and Dominican descent. Her father, Dr. Karamo Chilombo, is of African, German Jewish, Yaqui, Choctaw, Cherokee, and Navajo descent.[8][9] She also has French ancestry but has not stated which of her parents is part French

Holy sh*t!
 05-09-2012, 05:13 PM         #26
cheguevara  OP
space
space
space
$n/a | Props total:  
big sean is gay
 6 years ago '04        #27
barrebeast 1 heat pts
space
avatar space
space
$537 | Props total: 34 34
 cheguevara said:
big sean is gay
/thread
 6 years ago '10        #28
Space 2020 14 heat pts14
space
avatar space
space
$2,771 | Props total: 182 182

[pic - click to view]




she can get it
 05-09-2012, 06:16 PM         #29
lifeundthescope  OP
space
space
space
$n/a | Props total:  
ill eat her a.ss out
 6 years ago '06        #30
Panasonic 85 heat pts85
space
avatar space
space
$5,724 | Props total: 1902 1902
:applause:
 05-09-2012, 06:38 PM         #31
sooutstanding  OP
space
space
space
$n/a | Props total:  
Birth Name: Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 16, 1988

Race or Ethnicity: African American, Japanese, German Jewish, Spanish, Afro-Dominican, French, Native American (Yaqui, Cherokee, Navajo, Choctaw)
 6 years ago '10        #32
Space 2020 14 heat pts14
space
avatar space
space
$2,771 | Props total: 182 182
 sooutstanding said:
Birth Name: Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 16, 1988

Race or Ethnicity: African American, Japanese, German Jewish, Spanish, Afro-Dominican, French, Native American (Yaqui, Cherokee, Navajo, Choctaw)
Damn she a pieces to
 6 years ago '07        #33
jamega2f 80 heat pts80
space
avatar space
space
$1,319 | Props total: 35 35

[pic - click to view]


 6 years ago '06        #34
Da Realness 2 heat pts
space
avatar space
space
$12,417 | Props total: 4 4
...this n*gga got my bi*ch with him... :nasmad:
 6 years ago '06        #35
iCON-8 1 heat pts
space
avatar space
space
$7,832 | Props total: 2 2
she on that new ab soul..


[video - click to view]

 6 years ago '07        #36
KnicksLost 17 heat pts17
space
space
space
$47,253 | Props total: 1637 1637
wheres her a.ss?
 6 years ago '08        #37
livinlaj 
space
space
space
$52 | Props total: 0 0
she reminds me of Cassie. Bad a.ss hell tho.
 6 years ago '07        #38
Deniro732 10 heat pts10
space
avatar space
space
$14,322 | Props total: 3245 3245
bi*ch has no body though..she's a nice little cute exotic mix but nothing special
 6 years ago '05        #39
ice wolf 522 heat pts522
space
avatar space
space
$9,458 | Props total: 6083 6083
Big Sean lookin like he just robbed Urban Outfitters
 6 years ago '11        #40
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts
space
space
space
$8,974 | Props total: 4732 4732
 Space 2020 said:
Damn she a pieces to
fu*k is a pieces? And chick ain't all that. And I'm never the type to just hate on a chick just to do it. She really ain't all that. She just look like a mixed chick.
Home      
  
 

 






most viewed right now
 30
Image(s) inside Fresh Prince Of Bel Air Mansion 2018
77 comments
2 days ago
@movies
most viewed right now
 27
ashley graham killing it i'm sold yo!
83 comments
2 days ago
@thotsdimesetc
most viewed right now
 23
Video inside Graphics are Blurring the Lines, ya ready for this?.
35 comments
2 days ago
@games
most viewed right now
 19
Image(s) inside She Earned Her Stripes...
13 comments
2 days ago
@thotsdimesetc
most viewed right now
 13
Video inside Rockstar game's troubles summed up perfectly
83 comments
2 days ago
@games
most viewed right now
 7
Video inside Twitch streamer FouseyTUBE plays Fortnite for 19 hours and gets 0 wins
17 comments
2 days ago
@games
most viewed right now
 7
Donald Glover Backs Lando's Sexuality: 'How Can You Not Be Pansexual in Space?'
129 comments
2 days ago
@movies
most viewed right now
 5
Image(s) inside Sony CEO: “The PlayStation 4 Is Entering The Final Phase Of Its Life C..
145 comments
2 days ago
@games
back to top
register contact Follow BX @ Twitter Follow BX @ Facebook search BX privacy